ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15249012

nr 1524 9012

Sven Sahlsten

(1908-1950), Sverige

Sven Sahlsten (1908-1950), Sweden. Still life. Signed, dated -41. Oil on panel, 68x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x55 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Signerad, daterad -41. Olja på pannå, 68x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x55 cm

Sven Sahlsten, Swedish painter born in Örebro 1908, dead 1950 in Örebro.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday February 27 2023
at 20:44:17

27/2 14:34:13 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Sven Sahlsten

Read more about Sven Sahlsten